Envie de participer ?
04/12/22
E.B.Q.C SF 1 61 64 E.S.L BREST
E.B.Q.C SF 2 61 46 BC HENNEBONT 1
UREM 74 49 A.S.E.A SM 3
03/12/22
A.S.E.A SM 2 51 55 KORNOG-GUILERS
CPB RENNES 90 71 A.S.E.A SM 1
BC PLOUGASTEL 4 56 45 A.S.E.A SM 4
BC LEONARD 49 53 A.S.E.A SF 4
BREST M.-ETEND. 118 42 A.S.E.A SF 3
27/11/22
A.S.E.A SF 3 47 48 BC PLOUGASTEL
AL COATAUDON 66 36 A.S.E.A SM 4
26/11/22
UCKNEF VANNES 84 80 A.S.E.A SM 1
BC LEONARD 58 59 A.S.E.A SM 2
PLOUARZEL BC 58 41 A.S.E.A SF 4
UCK NEF VANNES 52 60 E.B.Q.C. SF 2
20/11/22
A.S.E.A SG 1 78 92 RENNES PA 2
E.B.Q.C SF 2 55 53 US CONCARNEUA 1
RENNES AV.2 71 67 E.B.Q.C SF 1
PL SANQUER 53 48 A.S.E.A SF 3
A.S.E.A SG 2 50 59 PLOUARZEL BC
A.S.E.A SM 4 34 77 AS PLUGUFFAN 2
19/11/22
FL ST-MARC 77 33 A.S.E.A SM 3
A.S.E.A SF 4 52 44 PLOUVIEN les A;
13/11/22
AS GUELMEUR 3 84 75 ASEA SG 2
ORVAULT B.S 69 57 EBQC SF 1
ASEA SF 3 34 53 CJR ST-RENAN 2
MORLAIX-StMARTIN 3 64 40 ASEA SG 4
12/11/22
ASEA SM 1 76 81 BREST METRO 2
A.B. LORIENT 60 57 EBQC SF 2
ASEA SM 3 76 49 ST-RENAN-PLOUARZEL
CONCARNEAU-UREM 45 25 ASEA SF 4
06/11/22
E.B.Q.C. SF1 44 30 VERTOU Basket
30/10/22
E.B.Q.C SF 1 55 62 ST-ROG.NANTES
23/10/22
E.B.Q.C SF 2 58 38 G.MORBIHAN
E.B.Q.C SF 18 48 53 BETTON-ILLET
PORDIC BC 53 65 ASEA BB U20 M
22/10/22
E.B.Q.C SF1 75 68 CPB RENNES
MONTGERMONT BC 91 67 A.S.E.A SM 1
PLOUGASTEL BC 20 0 A.S.E.A SM 4
16/10/22
LAVAL-STBERTHEVIN 61 53 E.B.Q.C. SF 1
A.S.E.A SM 4 49 104 UREM BC 2
LANDERNEAU BB2 77 39 A.S.E.A SM3
A.S.E.A SF 4 45 47 GdR GUIPAVAS
15/10/22
Morlaix-StMartin 56 71 E.B.Q.C SF 2
A.S.E.A SM1 82 63 PL SANQUER 1
BC DOUARNENEZ 51 48 ASEA SF 3
A.S.E.A SM2 95 42 LANDI B A 1
09/10/22
E.B.Q.C SF1 57 60 RENNES PA
E.KORNOG-PLOUZANE 109 39 ASEA SM3
FL ST-MARC 3 58 49 ASEA SM4
E.B.Q.C SF2 64 47 E.KORNOG B.
08/10/22
LANDERNEAU BB 51 39 ASEA SF3
BETTON-ILLET 95 40 A.S.E.A SM1
A.S.E.A SF2 43 73 PONT-L'ABBE BC
A.S.E.A SM2 102 49 UJAP 4
02/10/22
A.S.E.A SM1 46 72 E.MI-FORET.B.35
CHARTRES B.2 43 78 E.B.Q.C. SF1
BC HENNEBONT 48 45 E.B.Q.C. SF2
ESL BREST4 54 52 A.S.E.A. SF2
A.S.E.A SM3 75 49 PLABENNEC BC
01/10/22
ENT.ASEA-EBQC SFS 52 26 AL COATAUDON
DOUARNENEZ BC 87 75 A.S.E.A SM2
25/09/22
B.GUILERS 68 54 A.S.E.A SM2
E.B.Q.C SF1 66 53 BC REZE
E.B.Q.C SF 52 63 UCKNF VANNES 1
A.S.E.A SF1 34 81 BREST METRO
A.S.E.A SM3 50 56 UREM BC
UJAP 2 62 64 A.S.E.A SM1
24/09/22
A.S.E.A SF2 51 73 BC LEONARD 2
18/09/22
CPB RENNES 62 58 E.B.Q.C. SF1