Envie de participer ?
05/02/23
RENNES PA 49 70 E.B.Q.C SF 1
A.S.E.A SM 2 80 40 BC LEONARD
US CONCARNEAU 72 42 E.B.Q.C SF 2
BC PLOUGASTEL 77 38 E.ASEA-EBQC SF3
A.S.E.A SF 2 54 56 PLOUARZEL BC2
A.S.E.A SM 4 35 72 AL COATAUDON
04/02/23
A.S.E.A SM 1 59 91 E.BETTON-ILLET
29/01/23
E.B.Q.C SF 1 57 47 CHARTRES B.
PLOUARZEL BC 80 55 A.S.E.A SM 2
E.ASEA-EBQC SF3 68 61 SANQUER BREST
E.B.Q.C SF 2 64 53 E.ARVOR-LORIENT
A.S.E.A SM 3 42 102 ST-MARC BREST
28/01/23
MI-FORET B.35 82 62 A.S.E.A SM 1
PLOUVIEN les A. 62 35 A.S.E.A SF 4
AS PLUGUFFAN 64 51 A.S.E.A SM 4
22/01/23
A.S.E.A SM 1 60 77 U.J.A.P 2
ST-RENAN 2 71 54 E.EBQC-ASEA SF3
A.S.E.A. SM 2 73 45 AS GUELMEUR 3
E.STRENAN-PLOUARZEL 71 54 A.S.E.A SM 3
A.S.E.A SM 4 41 81 MORL.STMARTIN
A.S.E.A SF 4 39 54 CONCARNEAU-UREM
21/01/23
E.G.du MORBIHAN 52 61 E.B.Q.C SF 2
15/01/23
ST-P. REZE 61 55 E.B.Q.C SF 1
A.S.E.A SM 3 52 77 LANDERNEAU BB2
14/01/23
LANDI B.A 45 76 A.S.E.A. SM 2
A.S.E.A SM 1 65 68 EB ST-BRIEUC
GDR GUIPAVAS 3 72 43 A.S.E.A. SF 4
E.ASEA-EBQC SF3 50 54 BC DOUARNENEZ
U.R.E.M BC 76 40 A.S.E.A SM 4
08/01/23
E.B.Q.C SF 1 79 62 CPB RENNES
E;ASEA/EBQC 3 45 58 LANDERNEAU BB4
A.S.E.A SM 3 58 81 E.KORNOG/PLOUZANE
PONT-L'ABBE BC 68 28 A.S.E.A SF 4
UJAP 4 48 95 A.S.E.A SM 2
07/01/23
A.S.E.A SM 4 39 83 FL ST-MARC 3
AS PLOMELIN 50 84 A.S.E.A SM 1
17/12/22
A.S.E.A SM 4 43 76 BREST MET./ETE 5.
16/12/22
E.B.Q.C SF 1 35 63 TREGUEUX-LANGUEUX
11/12/22
CTC KORNOG B. 59 56 E.B.Q.C SF 2
AL PLOUFRAGAN 67 43 E.B.Q.C SF 1
A.S.E.A SM 2 67 64 BC DOUARNENEZ
A.S.E.A SF 4 35 75 ESL BREST 4
BREST M./ETEND. 45 59 A.S.E.A SM 4
10/12/22
PLABENNEC BC 70 45 A.S.E.A SM 3
AL COATAUDON 26 64 E.ASEA-EBQC SF 3
A.S.E.A SM 1 80 64 AS GUELMEUR 1
04/12/22
E.B.Q.C SF 1 61 64 E.S.L BREST
E.B.Q.C SF 2 61 46 BC HENNEBONT 1
UREM 74 49 A.S.E.A SM 3
03/12/22
A.S.E.A SM 2 51 55 KORNOG-GUILERS
CPB RENNES 90 71 A.S.E.A SM 1
BC PLOUGASTEL 4 56 45 A.S.E.A SM 4
BC LEONARD 49 53 A.S.E.A SF 4
BREST M.-ETEND. 118 42 A.S.E.A SF 3
27/11/22
A.S.E.A SF 3 47 48 BC PLOUGASTEL
AL COATAUDON 66 36 A.S.E.A SM 4
26/11/22
UCKNEF VANNES 84 80 A.S.E.A SM 1
BC LEONARD 58 59 A.S.E.A SM 2
PLOUARZEL BC 58 41 A.S.E.A SF 4
UCK NEF VANNES 52 60 E.B.Q.C. SF 2
20/11/22
A.S.E.A SG 1 78 92 RENNES PA 2
E.B.Q.C SF 2 55 53 US CONCARNEUA 1
RENNES AV.2 71 67 E.B.Q.C SF 1
PL SANQUER 53 48 A.S.E.A SF 3
A.S.E.A SG 2 50 59 PLOUARZEL BC
A.S.E.A SM 4 34 77 AS PLUGUFFAN 2
19/11/22
FL ST-MARC 77 33 A.S.E.A SM 3
A.S.E.A SF 4 52 44 PLOUVIEN les A;
13/11/22
AS GUELMEUR 3 84 75 ASEA SG 2
ORVAULT B.S 69 57 EBQC SF 1
ASEA SF 3 34 53 CJR ST-RENAN 2
MORLAIX-StMARTIN 3 64 40 ASEA SG 4
12/11/22
ASEA SM 1 76 81 BREST METRO 2
A.B. LORIENT 60 57 EBQC SF 2
ASEA SM 3 76 49 ST-RENAN-PLOUARZEL
CONCARNEAU-UREM 45 25 ASEA SF 4
06/11/22
E.B.Q.C. SF1 44 30 VERTOU Basket
30/10/22
E.B.Q.C SF 1 55 62 ST-ROG.NANTES
23/10/22
E.B.Q.C SF 2 58 38 G.MORBIHAN
E.B.Q.C SF 18 48 53 BETTON-ILLET
PORDIC BC 53 65 ASEA BB U20 M
22/10/22
E.B.Q.C SF1 75 68 CPB RENNES
MONTGERMONT BC 91 67 A.S.E.A SM 1
PLOUGASTEL BC 20 0 A.S.E.A SM 4
16/10/22
LAVAL-STBERTHEVIN 61 53 E.B.Q.C. SF 1
A.S.E.A SM 4 49 104 UREM BC 2
LANDERNEAU BB2 77 39 A.S.E.A SM3
A.S.E.A SF 4 45 47 GdR GUIPAVAS
15/10/22
Morlaix-StMartin 56 71 E.B.Q.C SF 2
A.S.E.A SM1 82 63 PL SANQUER 1
BC DOUARNENEZ 51 48 ASEA SF 3
A.S.E.A SM2 95 42 LANDI B A 1
09/10/22
E.B.Q.C SF1 57 60 RENNES PA
E.KORNOG-PLOUZANE 109 39 ASEA SM3
FL ST-MARC 3 58 49 ASEA SM4
E.B.Q.C SF2 64 47 E.KORNOG B.
08/10/22
LANDERNEAU BB 51 39 ASEA SF3
BETTON-ILLET 95 40 A.S.E.A SM1
A.S.E.A SF2 43 73 PONT-L'ABBE BC
A.S.E.A SM2 102 49 UJAP 4