Envie de participer ?
05
févr.
2023
2023-02-05T15:30:00+0100
2023-02-05T00:00:00+0100>

A.S.E.A SM 2 / B C LEONARD 15h30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

PRE REGIONALE

Le dimanche 05 févr. 2023, à 15h30


05
févr.
2023
2023-02-05T15:30:00+0100
2023-02-05T00:00:00+0100>

RENNES PA. / E.B.Q.C SF 1 15h30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

NATIONALE 3 FEMININE

Le dimanche 05 févr. 2023, à 15h30


05
févr.
2023
2023-02-05T13:15:00+0100
2023-02-05T00:00:00+0100>

BC PLOUGASTEL / E.ASEA-EBQC SF3

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

DEPARTEMENTALE 2

Le dimanche 05 févr. 2023, à 13h15


05
févr.
2023
2023-02-05T13:15:00+0100
2023-02-05T00:00:00+0100>

US CONCARNEAU / E.B.Q.C SF 2 13h15

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

REGIONAL

Le dimanche 05 févr. 2023, à 13h15


05
févr.
2023
2023-02-05T10:30:00+0100
2023-02-05T00:00:00+0100>

A.S.E.A SF 4 / PLOUARZEL BC2 10h30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

DEPARTEMENTALE 2

Le dimanche 05 févr. 2023, à 10h30


05
févr.
2023
2023-02-05T08:30:00+0100
2023-02-05T00:00:00+0100>

A.S.E.A SM 4 / AL COATAUDON 08h30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

DEPARTEMENTALE 4

Le dimanche 05 févr. 2023, à 08h30


04
févr.
2023
2023-02-04T20:30:00+0100
2023-02-04T00:00:00+0100>

A.S.E.A SM 1 / E.BETTON-ILLET 20h30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

PRE NATIONALE

Le samedi 04 févr. 2023, à 20h30


29
janv.
2023
2023-01-29T15:30:00+0100
2023-01-29T00:00:00+0100>

E.B.Q.C SF1 / CHARTES B.15H30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

NATIONALE 3 FEMININE

Le dimanche 29 janv. 2023, à 15h30


29
janv.
2023
2023-01-29T13:15:00+0100
2023-01-29T00:00:00+0100>

PLOUARZEL BC / A.S.E.A SG 2 13h15

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

PRE REGIONALE

Le dimanche 29 janv. 2023, à 13h15


29
janv.
2023
2023-01-29T10:30:00+0100
2023-01-29T00:00:00+0100>

E.B.Q.C SF 2 /ARVOR-LORIENT 10H30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

REGIONAL

Le dimanche 29 janv. 2023, à 10h30


29
janv.
2023
2023-01-29T10:30:00+0100
2023-01-29T00:00:00+0100>

E.ASEA-EBQC SF3 / P L S BREST 10H30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

DEPARTEMENTALE 2

Le dimanche 29 janv. 2023, à 10h30


29
janv.
2023
2023-01-29T08:30:00+0100
2023-01-29T00:00:00+0100>

A.S.E.A SM 3 / ST-MARC BREST 08H30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

DEPARTEMENTALE 2

Le dimanche 29 janv. 2023, à 08h30


28
janv.
2023
2023-01-28T20:45:00+0100
2023-01-28T00:00:00+0100>

MI-FORET B.35 / A.S.E.A SM 1 20h45

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

PRE NATIONALE

Le samedi 28 janv. 2023, à 20h45


28
janv.
2023
2023-01-28T19:15:00+0100
2023-01-28T00:00:00+0100>

PLUGUFFAN 2 / A.S.E.A SM 4 19h15

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

DEPARTEMENTALE 4

Le samedi 28 janv. 2023, à 19h15


28
janv.
2023
2023-01-28T19:15:00+0100
2023-01-28T00:00:00+0100>

PLOUVIEN A. / A.S.E.A SF 4 19h15

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

DEPARTEMENTALE 2

Le samedi 28 janv. 2023, à 19h15


22
janv.
2023
2023-01-22T17:30:00+0100
2023-01-22T00:00:00+0100>

A.S.E.A U20 M1 / SB GRANCHAMP 17H30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

REGIONAL

Le dimanche 22 janv. 2023, à 17h30


22
janv.
2023
2023-01-22T15:30:00+0100
2023-01-22T00:00:00+0100>

E.EBQC-ASEA SF3 / ST-RENAN 2 15H30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

DEPARTEMENTALE 2

Le dimanche 22 janv. 2023, à 15h30


22
janv.
2023
2023-01-22T15:30:00+0100
2023-01-22T00:00:00+0100>

A.S.E.A SM 1 / U.J.A.P 2 15H30

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

PRE NATIONALE

Le dimanche 22 janv. 2023, à 15h30


22
janv.
2023
2023-01-22T13:15:00+0100
2023-01-22T00:00:00+0100>

E.ST.RENAN-PLOUARZEL / A.S.EA SM 3

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

DEPARTEMENTALE 2

Le dimanche 22 janv. 2023, à 13h15


22
janv.
2023
2023-01-22T13:15:00+0100
2023-01-22T00:00:00+0100>

A.S.E.A SM 2 / AS GUELMEUR 3 13H15

A.S.Ergué-Armel Basket-Ball, 11, Place Victor Schoelcher, 29000 QUIMPER

PRE REGIONALE

Le dimanche 22 janv. 2023, à 13h15