Envie de participer ?

 

 

NATIONALE 3 FEMININE

 

Aller                                                                                              Retour

20/09/2020 IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. / IE-CTC LAVAL-BERTHEVIN 10/01/2021

27/09/2020 PACE CO / IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. 17/01/2021

04/10/2020 IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. / AS ST ROGATIEN NANTES 31/01/2021

11/10/2020 RENNES P. A IE-CTC / E.B.QUIMPER C. 07/02/2021

18/10/2020 IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. / SMASH VENDEE BASKET 14/02/2021

01/11/2020 US PONT ST MARTIN BASKET / IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. 28/02/2021

08/11/2020 G,D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE / IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. 07/03/2021

15/11/2020 IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. / ORVAULT SPORTS BASKET 14/03/2021

22/11/2020 IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. / RENNES AVENIR 21/03/2021

06/12/2020 IE - CEP LORIENT BASKET / IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. 11/04/2021

13/12/2020 IE-CTC E.B.QUIMPER C. / IE-CTC CHANTONNAY-ST GERMAIN 18/04/2021

 

REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE

 

Aller                                                                                                            Retour

03/10/2020 RENNES C. P. B BASKET-1 / A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 30/01/2021

10/10/2020 A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 / EB ST-BRIEUC-1 06/02/2021

17/10/2020 IE-CTC AURO.-ETREL.-ARGENT-2 / A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 13/02/2021

31/10/2020 A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 / IE - SAINT MALO CJF-1 13/03/2021

07/11/2020 IE-CTC BREST METRO. BASKET-2 / A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 20/03/2021

14/11/2020 A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 / P. L. SANQUER-1 10/04/2021

21/11/2020 IE-CTC LIFFRE-ACIG,-THORI,-1 / A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 17/04/2021

05/12/2020 IE-CTC BETTON-ILLET-1 / A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 08/05/2021

12/12/2020 A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 / PACE CO-1 15/05/2021

09/01/2021 A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 / A.S. GUELMEUR-1 29/05/2021

16/01/2021 A.S. ERGUE ARMEL-1 / CEP LORIENT BASKET-2 05/06/2021  

 

  PREREGIONALE  MASCULINE

 

Aller                                                                                                 Retour

03/10/2020 GDR GUIPAVAS / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 30/01/2021

10/10/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 / MORLAIX STMARTIN B. 06/02/2021

17/10/2020 P. L.SANQUER-2 / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 13/02/2021

07/11/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 / A.S PLUGUFFAN B. 20/02/2021

14/11/2020 GOUESNOU BASKET / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 13/03/2021

21/11/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 / PLOUVIEN B.des ABERS 20/03/2021

28/11/2020 PLOUARZEL B.C. / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 27/03/2021

05/12/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 / LANDERNEAU B.B-2 03/04/2021

12/12/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 / C .J.RENANAIS 10/04/2021

19/12/2020 UJAP QUIMPER-4 / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 17/04/2021

09/01/2021 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 / B. C. LEONARD 24/04/2021

16/01/2021 B. C. DOUARNENEZ / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 15/05/2021

23/01/2021 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-2 / BLEUETS DE GUILERS 22/05/2021

 

 

 

  DEPARTEMENTALE 2 MASCULINE

 

Aller                                                                                                         Retour

03/10/2020 Les Aigles de BREST / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 30/01/2021

10/10/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 / PLABENNEC B.C. 06/02/2021

17/10/2020 P.L . SANQUER-3 / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 13/02/2021

07/11/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 / BC PLOUGASTEL-2 20/02/2021

14/11/2020 B..C. LEONARD- 2 / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 13/03/2021

21/11/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 / C .J.RENANAIS-2 20/03/2021

28/11/2020 EN-CTC BREST METRO.B.-4 / ERGUE ARMEL-3 27/03/2021

05/12/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 / PONT L'ABBE B.C. 03/04/2021

12/12/2020 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 / LANDI B.A. 10/04/2021

19/12/2020 US CONCARNEAU-2 / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 17/04/2021

09/01/2021 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 / STADE RELECQUOIS-2 24/04/2021

16/01/2021 UREM BC / A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 15/05/2021

23/01/2021 A.S.ERGUE ARMEL-3 / AL PLOUZANE 22/05/2021

 

 

             DEPARTEMENTALE 4 MASCULINE

 

      Aller                                                                                                                                   Retour

11/10/2020 A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL-4 / UREM BC 09/01/2021

17/10/2020 P.L SANQUER / A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL-4 16/01/2021

07/11/2020 A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL-4 / PONT L'ABBE B.C. 23/01/2021

21/11/2020 A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL-4 / E.ST.LAURENT BREST 06/02/2021

28/11/2020 BOHARS B. B. / A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL-4 13/02/2021

05/12/2020 A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL-4 / A.S. GUELMEUR 13/03/2021

12/12/2020 A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL-4 / AL PLOUZANE 20/03/2021

19/12/2020 BLEUETS DE GUILERS / A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL-4 27/03/2021

 

 

DEPARTEMENTALE 3 FEMININE

 

Aller                                                                                           Retour        

11/10/2020 B.C. CROZON / A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL 1 09/01/2021

17/10/2020 A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL 1 / A.PLUGUFFAN Basket 16/01/2021

07/11/2020 Les Aigles de BREST / A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL 1 23/01/2021

14/11/2020 A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL 1 / GOUESNOU BASKET 30/01/2021

21/11/2020 S. Relecquois-AL Coataudon / A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL 106/02/2021

28/11/2020 PONT L'ABBE B.C. / A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL 1 13/02/2021

05/12/2020 A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL 1 / BC PLOUGASTEL 13/03/2021

19/12/2020 B.C. DOUARNENEZ / A.S.ERGUE-ARMEL 1 27/03/2021

 

   
  

 

CLIC sur le LIEN pour le CHAMPIONNATS JEUNES

 

 

http://resultats.ffbb.com/organisation/2543.html